
Virtual Reality – Triple Fruited Smoothie w/ Mango, Guava, Passionfruit, Coconut & Marshmallow
Amundsen Brewery
Sour - Smoothie / Pastry
8.0% ABV
Untappd rating: (3.89)
£9.90 440ml Can
Virtual Reality – Triple Fruited Smoothie w/ Mango, Guava, Passionfruit, Coconut & Marshmallow by Amundsen Brewery
Sour – Fruited
8.0% ABV
More IPA & Pale Ales More by Amundsen Brewery View on Untappd
Related products
-
Untappd rating: 4.07

Yellow Appetizer
Maltgarden
11.7% ABVIn stock
£7.20 500ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
11.7% ABV
Yellow Appetizer by MaltgardenThick Imperial Stout With Bananas, Cocoa Nibs & Maple Syrup.Stout - Imperial /...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.16

HEAVEN // IMPERIAL STOUT (2019)
Northern Monk
11.0% ABVIn stock
£6.90 330ml CanStout - Imperial / Double
11.0% ABV
A truly decadent stout aged in Heaven Hill bourbon barrels and packed with all the things...
More details
-
Sale!

Saddle Black
Purity Brewing Co. (England)
5.8% ABVIn stock
IPA - Black / Cascadian Dark Ale
5.8% ABV
Saddle Black by Purity Brewing Co. (England)A full-flavoured hoppy black beer, dedicated to cyclists. Saddle Black...
More details
£3.90£1.90 330ml Can -
Untappd rating: 4.22

Empress Tonkoko
Brew York
10.6% ABVIn stock
£7.80 440ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Milk
10.6% ABV
The first fruits of our Tryanuary brewday, this is Tonkoko like you haven't seen her before!...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.07

Dessert In A Can – Mama’s Blueberry Pie
Amundsen Brewery
10.5% ABVIn stock
£7.90 330ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
10.5% ABV
Dessert In A Can - Mama's Blueberry Pie by Amundsen BreweryStout - Imperial / Double Pastry10.5%...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.80

Higher Grounds
Burnt Mill Brewery
6.0% ABVIn stock
£5.30 440ml CanPorter - Coffee
6.0% ABV
Higher Grounds by Burnt Mill BreweryCoffee PorterPorter - Coffee6.0% ABV
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.80

Thunder Underground
Anarchy Brew Co.
8.4% ABVIn stock
£5.90 330ml CanBelgian Tripel
8.4% ABV
Thunder Underground by Anarchy Brew Co.Belgian Tripel8.4% ABV
More details
-

The Great Elmyra
Anarchy Brew Co.
10.0% ABVIn stock
£5.90 330ml CanBarleywine - American
10.0% ABV
The Great Elmyra by Anarchy Brew Co.Medium-bodied barley wine, surprisingly smooth, with a herbal aroma. Initially...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.02

Morticia
Barrier Brewing Company
10.1% ABVIn stock
£9.80 440ml CanStout - Russian Imperial
10.1% ABV
Morticia by Barrier Brewing CompanyMorticia is generally aged in oak. Morticia is the end. Once experienced,...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.88

Shadow Tricks
GlassHouse Beer Co
6.0% ABVIn stock
£4.60 440ml CanStout - English
6.0% ABV
Shadow Tricks by GlassHouse Beer CoSweet milk chocolate and bitter cacao with underlying notes of biscuit,...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.74

Hopped Up And Ready To Go
Anarchy Brew Co.
5.3% ABVIn stock
£4.60 440ml CanIPA - American
5.3% ABV
Hopped Up And Ready To Go by Anarchy Brew Co.Big stone fruit aroma prepares you for...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.04

Imenso
Anarchy Brew Co.
11.0% ABVIn stock
£5.90 250mL CanStout - Imperial / Double
11.0% ABV
Imenso by Anarchy Brew Co.A full-bodied imperial stout, conditioned on Amburana wood. Collaboration with Blend Bryggeri...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.09

Dessert In A Can – Chocolate Toffee Peppermint Cookie
Amundsen Brewery
10.5% ABVIn stock
£7.90 330ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
10.5% ABV
Dessert In A Can - Chocolate Toffee Peppermint Cookie by Amundsen BreweryStout - Imperial / Double...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.99

Virtual Reality – Sticky Maple & Banana French Toast
Amundsen Brewery
12.0% ABVIn stock
£9.90 440ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
12.0% ABV
Virtual Reality - Sticky Maple & Banana French Toast by Amundsen BreweryStout - Imperial / Double...
More details
