
Shadow Tricks
GlassHouse Beer Co
Stout - English
6.0% ABV
Untappd rating: (3.88)
£4.60 440ml Can
Shadow Tricks by GlassHouse Beer Co
Sweet milk chocolate and bitter cacao with underlying notes of biscuit, toffee and marzipan.
[Lactose Free] Suitable for VegansStout – English
6.0% ABV
More IPA & Pale Ales More by GlassHouse Beer Co View on Untappd
Related products
-
Untappd rating: 3.83

Export India Porter
The Kernel Brewery
6.5% ABVIn stock
£4.95 500ml BottlePorter - Other
6.5% ABV
Export India Porter by The Kernel BreweryNote: The ABV varies for this beer but the recipe...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.74

X-Ray Eyes
Anarchy Brew Co.
5.1% ABVIn stock
£4.90 440ml CanIPA - Session
5.1% ABV
X-Ray Eyes by Anarchy Brew Co.Session IPA with fruity and citrus flavours. Coconut and tropical fruit...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.02

Jetglo Moon
Pentrich Brewing Co.
8.0% ABVIn stock
£7.90 440ml CanIPA - Imperial / Double Black
8.0% ABV
Jetglo Moon by Pentrich Brewing Co.Imperial BIPA hopped with Amarillo, Chinook & CitraIPA - Imperial /...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.80

Higher Grounds
Burnt Mill Brewery
6.0% ABVIn stock
£5.30 440ml CanPorter - Coffee
6.0% ABV
Higher Grounds by Burnt Mill BreweryCoffee PorterPorter - Coffee6.0% ABV
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.07

Yellow Appetizer
Maltgarden
11.7% ABVIn stock
£7.20 500ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
11.7% ABV
Yellow Appetizer by MaltgardenThick Imperial Stout With Bananas, Cocoa Nibs & Maple Syrup.Stout - Imperial /...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.07

One More Episode
Maltgarden
11.8% ABVIn stock
£7.20 500ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
11.8% ABV
One More Episode by MaltgardenThick Imperial Stout With Cocoa Nibs & Strawberries. Cocoa Nibs Rate: 40g/L.Stout...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.09

John Biscotti, King of Brew York
Brew York
12.0% ABVIn stock
£7.20 440ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
12.0% ABV
Meet John Biscotti, "The King of Brew York", our pastry stout take on the traditional Italian...
More details
-

The Great Elmyra
Anarchy Brew Co.
10.0% ABVIn stock
£5.90 330ml CanBarleywine - American
10.0% ABV
The Great Elmyra by Anarchy Brew Co.Medium-bodied barley wine, surprisingly smooth, with a herbal aroma. Initially...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.09

Dessert In A Can – Chocolate Toffee Peppermint Cookie
Amundsen Brewery
10.5% ABVIn stock
£7.90 330ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
10.5% ABV
Dessert In A Can - Chocolate Toffee Peppermint Cookie by Amundsen BreweryStout - Imperial / Double...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.80

Thunder Underground
Anarchy Brew Co.
8.4% ABVIn stock
£5.90 330ml CanBelgian Tripel
8.4% ABV
Thunder Underground by Anarchy Brew Co.Belgian Tripel8.4% ABV
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.19

It’s My Party & I’ll Cry If I Want To
Pressure Drop Brewing
10.0% ABVIn stock
£6.90 440ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
10.0% ABV
It's My Party & I’ll Cry If I Want To by Pressure Drop BrewingRich, luscious, fudge,...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.09

Dessert In A Can – Gingerbread Crème Brulee
Amundsen Brewery
10.5% ABVIn stock
£7.90 330ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
10.5% ABV
Dessert In A Can - Gingerbread Crème Brulee by Amundsen BreweryStout - Imperial / Double Pastry10.5%...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 4.16

HEAVEN // IMPERIAL STOUT (2019)
Northern Monk
11.0% ABVIn stock
£6.90 330ml CanStout - Imperial / Double
11.0% ABV
A truly decadent stout aged in Heaven Hill bourbon barrels and packed with all the things...
More details
-
Untappd rating: 3.99

Virtual Reality – Sticky Maple & Banana French Toast
Amundsen Brewery
12.0% ABVIn stock
£9.90 440ml CanStout - Imperial / Double Pastry
12.0% ABV
Virtual Reality - Sticky Maple & Banana French Toast by Amundsen BreweryStout - Imperial / Double...
More details
